Illegal Dumping Archived

500 Winchester St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4780

Issue ID:

4591143

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This mess is growing larger and now a table has been added to the pile! The bus and vehicles have to swerve around it. Please have someone clean this up!


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.