Graffiti Archived

9651 Eagle Ranch Road Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4591453

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Hills

Reported via:

http://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180622-000522

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Graffiti on underside of bridge on Eagle Ranch that goes over the Calabacillas Arroyo. It is just south of Costco. Also on inside of cement tube just past the bridge on the south side of arroyo.

also asked...
Q. What type of surface?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.