Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Other Acknowledged

198 Vassal Ln Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4592205

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Maintenance Request (General)

Viewed:

1717 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Irrigation system creates huge puddle --this is a problem that has been going on for years and has never been fixed. The puddle completely blocks the walkway going between the Tobin parking lot and Concord Avenue


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.