Homeless Concerns Archived

165-173 9th St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4592977

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9170543

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Growing encampment of drug addicts with stolen bike parts on ninth and natoma. Very scary looks like third world country. Please clean up and make vagrants leave our block

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment with people

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.