Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

P&R Tree Removal Acknowledged

122 31st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1817870

Issue ID:

4593150

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Removal

Viewed:

29 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per Sanitation: Per driver there's a tree down across the alley, please check......Thanks


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.