Other Archived

Turner Pkwy Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3930

Issue ID:

4593912

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Duplicate of:

4574155

Description

Glass at the north-west corner of the intersection on Turner Parkway that is shared with Tiara and the Community College. It is on the college side, as you come up the hill.
Many people walk their dogs in this area and it is extremely unsafe!!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.