13 Avondale Circle multiple street lights out Closed

13 Avondale Circle Newnan, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4594449

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights do not work.

also asked...
Q. MUST HAVE Street light NUMBER off pole.
A. 150447, 150449

6 Comments

  • Newnan, Georgia (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

  • Gary (Registered User)

  • Closed Newnan GIS (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...