Illegal Dumping Archived

Winthrop Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4594466

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports there is a couch illegally dumped in the corner of Goffe St and Winthrop.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.