Missed Trash Pick Up Archived

2801 12th Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1061910

Issue ID:

4594556

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Missed Trash Pick Up

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Near N Valley

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180625-000211

Tagged:

blocked

Description

2801 12th dumpster not picked up

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup?
A. Residential
Q. What day is your trash pick up?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.