Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

1–99 Irving Rd Randolph 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4594811

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dirty diapers end of irving road

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

13 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Justice (Registered User)

  • Janet Lynch (Registered User)

  • Long time Resident (Registered User)

  • Health Dept. (Registered User)

  • Health Dept. (Registered User)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Janet Lynch (Registered User)

  • Janet Lynch (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.