Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property Archived

143 Ramsgate Way Vallejo 94591 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1415

Issue ID:

4594888

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds which are dry and a fire hazard


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.