Missed Sanitation Collection Buksan

214 3rd Avenue Decatur Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 395

ID ng Isyu:

4595171

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Tiningnan:

110 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.decaturga.com

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Tree branch trimmings have not been removed from the curb for two collection-day cycles. First time collection was missed, a note was left stating the piles needed to be tied up in bundles for pick up. The piles were then tied up, but the trimmings were not removed on the second collection day. The tree trimmings have been on the curb for two weeks.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video