S-WASTE: Debris La Kaydiiyey

5907 Wesleyan Dr N Macon, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 660

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4596034

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Arkay:

50 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon-Bibb County

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.maconbibb.us

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Sharraxaadda

Fourth week yard debris has not been removed. Reference previous acknowledged tickets 4542856 June 11, 2018 and 4570908 June 18 2018.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
J. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
S. How many bags of leaves?
J. 10
S. Where is the debris?
J. Debris is on right-of-way along length of street

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.