Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Old Van front lawn Acknowledged

616 24th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4596456

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

74 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Old Van in front lawn. has been there for years.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Alley

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.