Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Parking violation Acknowledged

7715 Sign Street Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4597378

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Southwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

290057

Description

Parking issue they are taking my parking spot have cars parking at the grass have immobile vehicle in front of the property

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Parking violation they have immobile car in front of the property end they taking may parking spot the car has expired licences n registration

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.