Sidewalk Repair Requests Archived

4 Supplee Pl Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4598065

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Sidewalk Repair Requests

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk has a slipper residue from watering golf course. Fell from it. Please repair

also asked...
Q. Select the type of Issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.