Code Enforcement Archived

501 Oxford Dr Venice, FL 34293, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4598138

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Venice Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Pick up truck without license plate parked on street facing lawn.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Derelict Vehicle

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.