Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

79 Loomis St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23800

Issue ID:

4598231

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large and messy pile of recycling left out all week.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.