Illegal Dumping Archived

141 Gregory Ln Vallejo 94591, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 54215

Issue ID:

4598314

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress dumped on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.