11th illegal short term rental this year! Archivé

1983 Massachusetts Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4598914

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

108 fois

A signalé:

le

Duplicate of:

4290881

Description

11th renter this year...


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.