Fallen or dangerous Tree(s) Archived

25001–25499 Collingwood St Roseville 48066, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4690

Issue ID:

4599383

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Fallen or dangerous Tree(s)

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This tree needs to be trimmed. When yielding to other cars in front of this house, the tree scratches the top of SUV's.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.