Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Closed

805 Kipling Drive Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4599504

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

203667

Description

kids next door could get injured if it you fall on them

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 805 kipling drive
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. garage in caved in and falling apart
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...