Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Graffiti Acknowledged

1900–1930 Ninth St Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4599765

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000408142

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti located on traffic circle curb


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.