Tree Concern Acknowledged

Wildwood Way Ellicott City, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4600340

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead tree on Wildwood Way near intersection of Lark Spring. In right of way just before pipeline area. Please inspect for removal. Comments will update caller.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. in right of way
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.