Pothole Archived

1434 16th St Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2090

Issue ID:

4600366

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00331380

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pothole in right hand southbound lane of 16th St. just south of P St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.