City Code Violation         Archivé

200 Park Bridge Ln Roswell, GA 30075, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4600534

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Vues:

106 fois

Quartier:

Roswell

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is trash, what appears to chemicals and misc debris all over this yard and porch of which is visible from the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Trash and Debris

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Community Development Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • PBL Neighbor (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Code Enforcement Admin (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • PBL Neighbor (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Code Enforcement Admin (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Roswell Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.