Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Building Code/Zoning Acknowledged

Anderson Road Quincy, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4600539

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Building Code/Zoning

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning, heat

Description

Resident states neighbor has 4 unregistered cars in driveway does not know address says just drive down street one of the vehicles has a water heater on the back of it for a year


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.