Missed Trash Pick-up Archived

51 Adams Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4600972

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Missed Trash Pick-up

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident says that her toters were out since 6/24/18. Everyone on her street was picked up.

also asked...
Q. What day is your normal pickup day?
A. Monday

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.