Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Other Concerns Acknowledged

8145 Oakwood Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4600977

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The Gentleman living in this house has yard sale items left on front yard! They've been there for several weeks maybe longer and it looks horrible not to mention if emergency personnel needed to get into his home or into neighboring homes it would be next to impossible


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.