Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

Curtola Pkwy Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4601046

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

363 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Duplicated By:

4582105, 4607936

Description

Campers have returned


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Sharon (Registered User)

  • Reopened rfdlyons (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

  • Closed Christina E., Community Services Section (CSS) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.