Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping of couch Acknowledged

Monticello Avenue Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

460159

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfax

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

454598

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken up pieces of a couch left on the side of the road.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.