Alley Condition Archived

3105 Patterson Ave. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

460184

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

1530 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

188239

Description

Alley is filled with potholes, mud and water drainage problems. Pretty much no gravel remains. Needs to be regraded and graveled. Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.