Overgrowth Ouvert

1 Thomas Street Chicopee, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4602144

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Catégorie:

Overgrowth

Vues:

302 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, overgrowth

Description

THOMAS/CHICOPEE OVER GROWTH AT THE STOP SIGN

a aussi demandé...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...