Illegal Dumping Archived

57 Washington St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 605

Issue ID:

4602145

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

these people continue to bring junk and construction debris out of the dumpy apartments and leave it on the sidewalk. awful.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. 58 Washington St Marlborough Ma sidewalk

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.