Dumped tarp full of leaves in road Archived

Roydon And Edgewood New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13505
Volunteer small square

Issue ID:

460217

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

438 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

On Glenn Road between 165 Roydon and 1710 EGB. Has been there for a while now.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.