Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

31st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4602890

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Corner of Prescott st N and 31st Ave N to overgrown lots. Have spoken with Lorraine more than 4 times over the past 3 weeks to report.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.