Sidewalk or Curb Repair Open

25 Hanover Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4603063

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Kenard St looks great all paved...When are u going to start on Hanover Str with new sidewalks and paving it is long overdue?????


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.