Public Nuisance Archived

26060 Andover St Inkster 48141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

4603128

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Public Nuisance

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

Back door has been boarded once. Someone has removed part of the board and get into the house. They run in and out of the house during the night hours.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.