Tree Trimming Archived

712 Orange St NEW HAVEN, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 509320

Issue ID:

4603441

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, graffiti

Duplicate of:

1172652

Description

Dead tree, was tagged for removal, never removed
On the corner of Orange and Cottage
Currently many dead branches dangling dangerously


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.