Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Fur

112 W Meadow Rd Baltimore, MD 21225, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4603582

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Arkay:

47 jeer

Xaafadda:

Brooklyn Park

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

This van is sitting in the alley next to the house 112 W. Meadow

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Make and model of the vehicle
J. Mini van dodge
S. How long has vehicle been abandoned
J. 1 yr

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.