Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Sidewalk Acknowledged

6 Avon Street Saugus, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

460372

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

1778 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

http://www.saugus-ma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree roots disturbed sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.