Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

207 Park St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9635

Issue ID:

4605248

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Air conditioner dumped on greenbelt on corner with Poplar Street.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.