Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal) Acknowledged

40 Wilmot Place Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4605315

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Viewed:

339 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree interfering with lines and a concern on the street Tiffany departa 203-544-3936


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.