Codes Compliance Archived

840 23rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 320

Issue ID:

4605843

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

86 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4629987

Description

Can someone come pick this garbage up? Not sure if someone already scheduled a pick up. Feel free to delete if so.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.