Playground or Park Equipment Repair La Kaydiiyey

Collins Cove Playground Salem MA 01970, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4606251

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Playground or Park - Equipment Repair

Arkay:

103 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Koobi Gareeyey:

4336606

Sharraxaadda

one of the baby swings is broken

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the broken equipment a play structure or other structure intended for children?
J. yes
S. Has anyone been injured by the broken equipment?
J. unknown
S. Does the broken equipment appear to pose a public safety danger?
J. yes

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.