Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Acknowledged

20292 Forrer Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4606925

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Referred to other City Department

Viewed:

1217 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

4602947

Description

OVERGROWTH - RODENTS


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

  • DPW Environmental Enforcement-TB (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW/ Solid Waste - DH (Verified Official)

  • Reopened paha303@comcast.net (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Environmental Enforcement - CR (Verified Official)

  • Environmental Enforcement - CR (Verified Official)

  • Environmental Enforcement - CR (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.