Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Dead/Diseased Tree Acknowledged

18 S Tennessee Ave Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 380

Issue ID:

4607057

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dead/Diseased Tree

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

large broken tree branch hanging very low over alley about 6-8 feet from ground


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.