Codes Compliance Archived

747-745 21st S/S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4607169

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4607164

Description

Vacant lot across from 745 & 747 21st S/S

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.