Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance Acknowledged

1204 Bydding Rd Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 240

Issue ID:

4607667

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

341255

Tagged:

tree

Description

Ranch has cracked and is hanging down over easement and a bit into the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Other (Use comments section)

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.