Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

123 Farmington Cir Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 170

Issue ID:

4607847

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Your/our brand new curbs damaged due to work dumpster at 124 Farmington. Did the work have permits? Heard not. Pic of dumpster company available.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Damage to 123 Farmington Cir from 124 Farmington work

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.